Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
23 ago 2018
Domande Polacco
How is this translated for the future tense? -Jutro będę pisała test.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
- Russo Quasi esperto
- Ceco Quasi esperto
Tomorrow I will be writing test.
0
likes
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
This is the correct sentence in the future tense.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Dzięki! Is it translated as - tomorrow I will have written a test?
- Polacco
- Russo Quasi esperto
- Ceco Quasi esperto
- Polacco
@elisamayo No, it means : tomorrow I will be writing a test.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Ucraino