Question
Aggiornato il
26 ago 2018
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 元気じゃない e 元気がない ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
元気じゃない ← 元気ではない
元気ではない is negative expression for 元気です/元気だ.
This 元気(だ) is na-adjective.
元気な(adjective) 元気(noun) means 1. having vigor/energy/vitality 2. in good health/nothing wrong in physical condition.
元気じゃない is negative meaning for above 元気な.
元気がない
元気 subject (noun)
が particle for subject
ない adjective predicate
元気がない means above 1. or 2. doesn't exist.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?