Question
Aggiornato il
28 ago 2018
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Qual è la differenza tra わ e ら ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Hindi
3 is the smalle number and 5 is the big number this different is simple
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
I believe this question isn't about English.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
The first one is WA. The first in the Wa Wo category. I can't quite explain how it is used though.
For example:
Kore wa pen desu.
This (Kore) and desu means am/are/is. It is hard to pin point how to describe it.
The second on is Ra. Ra is not used like Wa is the best I can say.
0
likes
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
This is a question for the Japanese section.
@unweildingsoul これはぺんです。
は is pronounced wa.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?