Question
Aggiornato il
3 mag 2015
- Italiano
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa マリアさんに紹介する人のことなんですか。 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
What do you think about the man which is マリア introduced?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Utente eliminato
I think the end part of the sentence would be "~ですが(desuga)・・" instead of "~ですか(desuka)。".
If so, the sentence means "I want consult to you about the person(guy ?) who I/we will introduce to Maria".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
Oh yeah it can be! But if A say this sentence ending the sentence with ga, B how will respond? Thanks :)
Utente eliminato
A: マリアさんに紹介する人のことなんですが・・・・。
B: あの人がどうかしましたか?
A: ええ。実は離婚歴が有るようなのです。
B: それはちょっと困りましたねぇ。マリアさんに紹介するのはやめましょう。
something like that.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano