Question
Aggiornato il
4 mag 2015
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa this picture (yamashita tomohisa is a mysterious actor(??) in the studio, a single light shines and as yamashita stands, the story begins (???) ) i'm also not sure what 「そのせいか」means in this context ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
「行間を感じさせる俳優」とは、具体的な台本や演技指導がない部分を、本物らしく見せることができる俳優、という意味です。
「瞬時に物語が立ち上がる」というのは、まだ具体的な演技が始まっていないのに、もう物語の世界が感じられるという意味です。
「そのせいか」は、後で「揺れ動く男心の曖昧・・・役柄が多かった」の部分に掛かります。つまり、具体的な台本や演技指導がなくても演じることができる「ため」、揺れ動く男心のような、具体的な台本や演技指導が難しい役柄を演じることが多かった、という意味です。「そのせいか」は「ため」の部分にあたります。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Ahh okay I think I understand-
"Yamashita Tomohisa is an actor who is able to read between the lines. Even before the directing or script has started, he somehow has captured the essence of the story. Because of that perhaps he has had many roles with ...etc"
?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese
その影響を受けた為か⇒そのせいか みたいな感じで置き換えられます
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Ah, I understand now : )
"Due to the influence of..."
ありがとうございます !
- Giapponese