Question
Aggiornato il
18 set 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Qual è la differenza tra hablar e hablo e hablas ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
Cada uno lleva un pronombre diferente.
Yo hablo
Tu hablas
“Hablar” es el verbo en infinitivo.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
Yo hablo con mi madre. (I talk with my mom)
Tu hablas con mi madre. (You talk with my mom)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
말하다=hablar
나 말해=yo hablo
너 말해=tú hablas
이해할 수 있습니까^^~?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
"Hablar" is the verb and "hablo", "hablas" are their conjugations
"hablo" is the first person of singular (yo)
"hablas" the second person of singular (tú)
ex: vamos a hablar (let's talk)
hablo con ella (I talk with her)
hablas con ella (you talk with her)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Sunny-Kang "él" →3° person of singular (masculine)
"ella"→ 3° person of singular (femenine)
"usted" → 2° person of singular (it's the formal way when speaking to someone). This case is special because you have to conjugate the verb as if it were 3° person.
ex: él habla con su amigo (he talks with his friend)
ella habla con su amigo (she talks with his friend)
usted habla raro (you talk weird)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?