Question
Aggiornato il
23 set 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra かっこいい e すてき e ハンサム ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
カッコいい cool
すてき adorable
ハンサム looking good.but now,we use イケメン
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
“ハンサム” is just used for your face.
“かっこいい” and “すてき” is same means “nice” for your face, mind, attitude, etc. But, woman typically uses “すてき”.
for examples,
彼の顔はハンサムだな。
あの人の仕草はかっこいい。
すてきな女性だ。
(^^)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
かっこいい cool, it is used for everything that you think cool.
すてき beautiful, awesome!
It is used for everything you think beautiful.
ハンサム handsome, it is used for a good looking guy.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?