Question
Aggiornato il
27 set 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
-
Arabo
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 知る e わかる ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
「知る」( to know about an piece of information or to get familiar about something.)
何かについてくわしくなったりものごとや人についてわかっていくことです。
「わかる」( to realize or understand something. It can be used when you comprehend something. )
何かを頭や気持ちでりかいすることです。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
知るとは自分に無い知識を得ること。
To knows to get knowledge that you do not have.
know
あなたの理解の一部を組み合わせて一つの理解とすること
Combining parts of your understanding to make one understanding.
understand
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Filipino Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
直樹のこと、知ってる?
Do you know anything about Naoki?
何を言いたいのかわかる?
Do you get what I’m saying?
Do you understand what I’m trying to say?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
私の言ってる意味わかる?
Do you know what I mean?
わかる is more like understanding.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese Quasi esperto
- Giapponese
「知る」と「分かる」って言葉知ってる?それらの違いわかる(分かる、判る)?それぞれの単語の意味わかる(解る、判る)?何故、いくつもの書き方があるか知ってる?何故かわかる?(解る)
Do you know Japanese words SHIRU and WAKARU? Do you know the difference? Do you understand the meaning of each word? Do you know there’re three different ways of writing in KANJI (Chinese character)? Do you know the reason?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
知る come to know
わかる understand see
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?