Question
Aggiornato il
11 ott 2018
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Arabo
Domande Arabo
Mostrami frasi di esempio con مشاها .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
you almost mean ما شاء الله
it means (it's the willing of God)
you say it when you see something good or something that makes you happy.
for example: ما شاء الله لقد نجحت في الامتحان
there is a synonym in Arabic to ( مشاها ) that means ( he told her to leave ) but this word is not standard Arabic, it is Egyptian. Its synonym in Standard Arabic is ( طردها )
for example : مشاها ( طردها ) وقال لها لا ترجعي ابدا
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?