Question
Aggiornato il
27 ott 2018
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Portoghese (Brasile)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Please correct this:
-My favorite band Is BlackPink. The name Is very meaningful: The Black Is the dark and the misterious side of modern women and the Pink Is the cute and beautiful side of us. They have 4 members: Jennie, Rosé, Jisoo and Lisa, wich Is my bias. I love her because she can dance and rapping as well, and Is very charismatic
Please,if you see any error i appreciate if you correcto me
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
My favorite band is Black Pink. The name is very meaningful: black is the dark and misterious side of modern women and pink is our lovely and beautiful side. They have four members: Jenny, Rosie, Giussu and Lisa, wich is my bias. I love her because she can dance and rap which is very attractive
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
My favorite KPop girl group is BlackPink. The name is very meaningful: Black is the dark and mysterious side of modern women, and Pink is the cute and beautiful side. They have 4 members: Jennie, Rosé, Jisoo and Lisa, who is also my bias. I love her because she can dance and rap, and is very charismatic as well.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?