Question
Aggiornato il
2 nov 2018
- Vietnamita
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 너 e 네가 e 니가 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
2 nov 2018
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Vietnamita
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
"네가" 내 케잌 먹었지?
Did you eat my cake?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
'네가' is used in front of the right situation.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
Utente eliminato
@oopsAmi 네가 is right/correct (spelling).
너 + ㅣ + 가 => 네가
너 + subject inquiry '가' => 네가
Writing -> 네가
Saying(Pronouncing) -> [네가] is the standard pronunciation
But we use this pronunciation [니가], [너가]
( It is not a standard language, but we pronounce like this. )
네가 is the correct way of writing the word.
They both have the same meaning. However, Koreans say 네가 like 니가.
That happens in order to be easier to distinguish 네가 from 내가, since both of them have the same pronounce, Koreans used 니가 to refer to 네가.
네가 ( You - Subject ) / 내가 ( I - Subject ) / 니가 (=네가).
Sometimes 네가 sounds like 내가 and it's kind of uneasy to distinguish from 내가 & 네가. So people read or say 니가 instead of 네가 but still 네가 is correct when you are writing.
네가 is for the 2nd person or the person you are talking to. 내가 is the first person or the person who is talking
내가: nae-ga ㅐ: ae
네가: ne-ga ㅔ: eh. But 네가 pronounced as 니가 => nee-ga ㅣ => yee
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?