Question
Aggiornato il
4 nov 2018
- Filipino
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Tailandese
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Domande Tailandese
Come si dice in Tailandese? I want you to be my friend
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
ฉันอยากให้คุณเป็นเพื่อนกับฉัน chan yark hai kun pen puen gub chan
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
pronounce :: chan yark hai kun pen puen gub chan 😊
if you say na ka follow the sentence ( women) and say na krub follow the sentence (men)
This sentence will be polite and so cute or smart 💕
chan ( refer to I ) ฉัน
yark ( refer to need/want) อยาก
hai ( mean be specific) ให้
kun ( refer to you ) คุณ
pen ( refer to is/am/are/to be ) เป็น
puen (refer to friend) เพื่อน
gub ( mean with ) กับ
chan ( refer to I ) ฉัน
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
เป็นเพื่อนกันมั้ย pen puen gun mai ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?