Question
Aggiornato il
9 nov 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Russo
-
Greco
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 大好きです e 愛してる ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
大好き=like very much
愛してる=love
"大好き" is a little childish,i think,"愛してる" is deep, needy and dramatic.
this problem is difficult.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese
@abby_has_jams
if you say to friends,"好き" ,it means that you like them as one of your friends.
if you say to your lover, you should say, "愛してる" and it means that you love her very much.
if you would like to express the liking for hobby(e.g. music,games, or subject) ,you should say "好き".
Japanese often think"愛してる" as more deep, needy, ordramatic than you feel, l think.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)