Question
Aggiornato il
21 ott 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Qual è la differenza tra 房間 e 房屋 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
可以請你舉個例子嗎?謝謝。
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
房間 = room
房屋 = house
房間 is included in 房屋
這個房屋裡面有3個房間
The house has three rooms.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
請問這棟房屋內共有幾間房間
請問這整棟房屋共有幾層樓
請問這間房屋內含幾間房間
這獨棟房屋包含前後院及私人車庫
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
房間 room
房屋 property, house, unit, apartment, granny flat, studio.
房間是包含在房屋裡面的呢。
Rooms are included in the house.
如果你沒有特別說你的房子是哪一種的話 都可以用property來統稱房子喔!
If you don't say any specific place you are living, you can just say property because property includes studio, house and apartment so on.
:)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
房間=room
房屋=house
The house has four rooms.
(這棟房屋有四間房間)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
一『棟』房屋是常用的用法,『整』有whole的意思通常不會用在房屋,一『間』用在房間、浴室、廚房等
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@weary_traveler We usually use "整" when you what to indicate or emphasize the whole thing, e.g., 一整棟房屋, that means the whole house.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?