Question
Aggiornato il
18 nov 2018
- Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Mostrami frasi di esempio con I have a survey to do for my english class. I have to ask foreigners questions about how they use their smartphone. So here are them : -Does spend time on your phone is the first thing you do when you wake up ? -Do you use your phone as your alarm clock ? .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Do you use your phone as soon as you wake up? Do you use your phone as your alarm clock? How many hours do you think you use your phone in a day? Do you text or call more?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?