Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
19 nov 2018
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 私は傘を持って外に出ます e 私は傘を持って出ます e 私は傘を持って出かけます e 私は傘を持って外に出かけます ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
私は傘を持って外に出ます... I go outside with an umbrella.
私は傘を持って出ます...almost same as 1st sentence, but this sentence doesn't mention where I go
私は傘を持って出かけます... I go out with an umbrella
私は傘を持って外に出かけます... same as 3rd sentence
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Giapponese
(When earthquake happened)
◯早く外に出てください!
×早く外に出かけてください!
◯家族みんなで出かけました。
×家族みんなで出ました。
(go out with entire family )
出るmeans just “ go outside “
出かけるmeans “go outside and do something and then come back to the home or work place“”go outside because you have a purpose(often leisure activity like shopping ”.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?