Question
Aggiornato il
22 nov 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Coreano Quasi esperto
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Mostrami frasi di esempio con 1.헐 2. 콜 3. 아아이씨 진짜! (when upset) 4. 미치겠다 진짜! (what do they really mean and when to use them naturally? I hear a lot in drama .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
1. nobody use that
"헐! 시험이 내일이네?"
2.
"술마실래"
"콜"
3. 아이씨 진짜 열받게 하지 마라
4. 누가 침을 여기에다 뱉었어? 미치겠네 진짜
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Coreano Quasi esperto
헐= damn it
콜= ok call!
아이씨 진짜 = holy shit!
미치겠다 진짜 = omg it’s crazy
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Coreano Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
헐 = No way! (Despair or disbelief)
E.g) 헐! 말도안돼 = No way! That makes no sense
콜 = I'm in! or Fine with me! (Agreeing to a suggestion)
E.g) 콜! 오늘 저녁 먹자 = I'm in! Let's grab dinner tonight
아이씨 진짜 = Goddamn it (Expressing dissatisfaction)
E.g) 아이씨 진짜! 그만해! = Goddamn it! Stop it!
미치겠다 진짜 = You/It drive(s) me crazy! (Again, dissatisfaction)
E.g) 미치겠다 진짜. 또 늦었어? You drive me crazy. You are late again?
By the way, 진짜 just means Really. It is just an emphasis. You can use it in any sentence and it would emphasize what you say.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
1. 헐 : omg.........
2. 콜 : yes, ok
3.아이씨 진짜 : Why do you make me angry? That's enough.
4.미치겠다 진짜 :
(it has various meanings..)
oh my god.
I can't find the answer.
you so crazy funny
.ect.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Coreano Quasi esperto
- Coreano
@ForTheLoveOfKorea
You may know, you must only use these with your friends. :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Coreano Quasi esperto