Question
Aggiornato il
23 ott 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Tedesco
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa ひま ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@ma4286: 失礼ながら、「ひま」とは「予定はない、時間がある」という意味ではないでしょうか? 少し混乱しています。😅
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@hebalicious1999: based on my dictionary, it means "free time".
eg. 明日はお暇ですか?
are you free tomorrow?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese
「今、ひましてる」⇨退屈しているさま。
解説不足、シチュエーションによりますね(⌒-⌒; )
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@ma4286: そうでしたか。^^ 説明ありがとうございます。(^o^)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
- Giapponese
@hebalicious1999:
When you feel bored, you can say "ひま" or "たいくつ"
I'm bored....do you have any plans today? Why don't we go somewhere?
⇨ひま〜。何か予定はある?どこか行こうよ。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
@ma4286: is this a correct way to pronounce what you wrote above ?
- Giapponese
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
@ma4286:∑(゚Д゚) NO WAY!!Yours is so much cuter! (⌒▽⌒)/✨🌸 how do you pronounce the words so beautifully...it sounds so nice and calm! I'm jealousヽ(´o`;