Question
Aggiornato il
29 nov 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa あ〜〜今日は夢みたいに綺麗な光すぎた 当たり前にみていた場所なのに初めて見るみたいな気持ちがした 好きな人たちと好きをできるの最高だな ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
今日は夢みたいに素敵な1日だった。当たり前に見ていた景色なのに、初めて見るような気がした。大好きな人達と大好きな事をできるのは最高だな。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@jusminty_3 ありがとう!
「好きな人」boyfriend or girlfriend? (lovers?)
- Giapponese
@cinnamons I think most of the Japanese will use as "lovers" but you can also use for family or friends^ ^
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@jusminty_3 thank you : )
恋人 and 好きな人
is the same?
sorry for many questions
- Giapponese
@cinnamons No problem👋
恋人 means people who are going out with you, so BF or GF
好きな人 means people who you like. So not only BF/GF but also family or friends
SORRY for my poor English😅 I hope you will understand what I mean
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@jusminty_3 thank you!! わかる!
your english is good!
英語上手だね!
- Giapponese