Question
Aggiornato il
2 dic 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Spagnolo (Messico)
Come si dice in Spagnolo (Messico)? fuck me
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@tuttyguzr2002 I was not expecting 7people to reply😂😂😂😂
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico)
It depends, that expression could have a lot of meanings in spanish, depens on context you could understand different things, for example, sexual situation, or a disgusting thing, or that someone is bothering you or is a joker, so, the phrase have a lot of meanings depending the context you use it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
Si lo quieres en el sentido sexual es "Cojeme" pero si es en sentido de que alguien te dice algo que no crees, tu dices "fuck me" osea "No me jodas"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?