Question
Aggiornato il
10 dic 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 이 녹음 ?
Please help me figure out what this section means, I'm finding it difficult. Thank you!!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
바쁜 일상(busy daily life)을 떠나서(leave and) 조용히(calmly) 나를 생각해 볼(think of me) 시간을 가질수 있어서(because there can be my time to~) 좋아요(i like it). 또(in addition) 경치 좋은(scenic) 산사에서(in mountain temple) 하루 이틀(1~2 days) 지내고 나면(after staying) 몸과 마음이(body and soul) 깨끗해진(be clean) 기분이 들어요(feel like).
I like it because i can have my time to meditate leaving behind busy daily life, in addition when i stay in a scenic temple for 1~2 days, i feel like my body and soul are purified.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)