Question
Aggiornato il
31 ott 2016
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Tedesco
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Mostrami frasi di esempio con I knew 'r' in Spanish pronouns like 'l' in English, and 'j' (Spanish) pronounces like 'h'. Could you please tell me a bit more pronouncing skills? .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
You want to know how to pronunce"r","l","h","j"? And some examples with I knew?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
And what you mean about dailies expresions, like hello and how are you in Spanish?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@YmartitaYlarios: thank you for replying. hmm, you know, sometimes Spanish characters are pronounced like English characters. But some characters like 'j' and 'r' are completely different. I would like to find more characters like those to help me read Spanish words. Could u please tell me more?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@YmartitaYlarios: I confirm that I didn't ask them. But I know hello is hola, not sure how r you though.
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
You know alphabet right? Just tell me the letters that you can't pronunce and I will help you
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
I think the only sounds you may have problems with are g and J, r and ñ.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?