Question
Aggiornato il
15 gen 2019
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Armeno
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa Sometime I am done with captions. ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
15 gen 2019
Domanda in primo piano
Sometimes I am done with captions. (sometimes they do not like captions)
sometime I will be done with captions. (In the future they will not need captions, because their language skills will be good enough.)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Sometimes I am done with captions. (sometimes they do not like captions)
sometime I will be done with captions. (In the future they will not need captions, because their language skills will be good enough.)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
I saw it on Instagram and think they mean some that they are tired of writing captions for their post right?