Question
Aggiornato il
23 gen 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Punjabi
- Urdu
-
Arabo
-
Francese (Francia)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Arabo
Qual è la differenza tra تدرس for "She studies" e تدرس for "You study" ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
if you want to say she is studies you should to used the personal pronoun هي than you write the verb تدرس (هي تدرس) but if you want to say you study ,use أنت then the verb(أنت تدرس)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
exemple:is she studies هل هي تدرس
are you study
هل أنت تدرس
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
هي تدرس she studiesانت تدرسyou study
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@lsirin exemple : Does she study ? هل هي تدرس ؟
Do you study ? هل أنت تدرس ؟
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
+ Both have the same " حركات harakat "
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Punjabi
- Urdu
- Arabo
@(hassaanw )harakat
They are different voices expressed by small
drawing above the
characters
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?