Question
Aggiornato il
31 gen 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa "성적으로 나눠서 구분하고 비하하고 혐오하는 행위는 지양하고 같은 사람으로서의 인식을 늘려가야합니다... 한국 사회가 계속 성적인 편가름에 신음" ?
It's about korean men, I think.
그것은 한국 남자들에 관한 것이다.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
We have to stop gender discrimination belittling people(dont know it's about men or women but prolly men) and we have to bolster awareness about it as we are all equal... Korean society is struggling with gender discrimination...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?