Question
Aggiornato il
10 feb 2019
- Finlandese
-
Tedesco
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa sensuous shagging music ?
217. sensuous shagging music
can you help me with my questions? click my profile, then click questions. please answer the unanswered Qs (check page 1, 3, 7, 9, and so on) and I'll feature your answer (might do the next day). thanks!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Sensuous means something like sexual, there is a difference, but I don't know how to explain it. Shagging means having sex without any serious relationship or feeling, or something like that. So sensuous shagging music is music that suits some sort of heated sexual situation.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Finlandese
Hi @Slithy_Toaves Easy to understand. :) thank you for answering. could you please check my latest questions and help me again (especially page 9-13? I need it for my study and I really appreciate it. thank you!