Question
Aggiornato il
21 feb 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 그냥 둘러보려고요
(예의상) 다음에 올게요 ?
Risposte
21 feb 2019
Domanda in primo piano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
그냥 둘러보려고요 is I'm just going to have a look around
(예의상) means according to good manners
다음에 올게요 means I'll come next time
so when you are shopping for clothes, and you dont want to buy anything from the store, you say 다음에 올게요 even if you aren't planning to come back
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?