Question
Aggiornato il
23 feb 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 不只是00未的事 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
do you have another example or a complet event (where did you get to know it) ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
hhhhh,that is very funny!!!it is not "00" it is 口 味。it is an artistic word, the word “口” is the same size as the other one,so it is like two dijits 00未.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
enmm ,this is my wechat id zx-7548, i am a college student,i like making friends with people ,i think we can learn a lot from each other .
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
this picture’s meaning is that : it is not just about taste. 不只是口味的事
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
it does not matter. we can also continue to comunicate through this web
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
i did not mean anything.i just want to practice my english,try my best to realize my dream.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)