Question
Aggiornato il
28 feb 2019
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
My favorite manga was made into a movie, but I liked the manga story better because they were reduced the long story. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
My favorite manga was made into a movie, but I like the manga better because the movie shortened the length of the original story.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@summertmae Thank you for correcting!