Question
Aggiornato il
2 mar 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Arabo
Domande Arabo
Come si dice in Arabo? what does this word mean in arabic يتحرى و يتحلى بها in arabic fusha only
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
يتحري معناها يبحث عن معلومات
يتحلي معناها يتصف بصفات جميله
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia)
يتحرى: he's detecting(detective)
يتحلى بها: said to describe someones quality, as if they're wearing there qualities like jewelleries. Ex: he's kind=يتحلى بالطيبة
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
This group is for people who want to learn Arabic .. you will find native volunteers to help you for free
https://chat.whatsapp.com/9duK6gk4xy0CCabiE42Xi4
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
يتحرى معناها يبحث عن معلومة او معلومات كمثال هذا المحقق يتحرى الجريمة
يتحلى تستخدم لوصف شخص ما كمثال هذا الشخص يتحلى بالشجاعة وهي بمعنى يتصف. وغالبا ماتكون صفة جميلة
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?