Question
Aggiornato il
13 nov 2014
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra I can't understand ,ㄴㅐ e ㄴㅏ ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
It is different a little. "내" is possessive. EX: 내 나라는 아름다워요.-> My country is beautiful. In here, " My " means " 내 ".
So, here is my question for you. " 너는 내 핸드폰을 부쉈어 " In here, What is possessive in this sentence?
On the other hand, "나" is subjective case. EX: 나는 학생입니다-> I am a student. In here, " I " means " 나 ".
Again, there is my question for you, " 나는 너를 사랑해 " In here, What is subjective in this sentence?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
You haven't answered my question yet. So, what is your answer about my two questions?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
The first question I don't know the meaning .Your second question not wrong?
- Coreano
No. I am not wrong. Hm.. I see. :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
나는 너를 사랑해 or 나는 너를 사랑해요. both of them are right. But, it is not important now. instead of it, to answer questions is more important.
Why don't you believe in me? I am a native speaker. :((
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
In here, I don't think that to answer just 고맙습니다 or 감사합니다 helps your skill to be improved. I just want to know foreigners understood well. That's all.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
The second question, you ask me if I love you
My answer“네, 너는 사랑입니다?”is right
- Coreano
No,,you have to answer like this " 네, 나는 너를 사랑합니다. " This is right answer.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
너는 내 핸드폰을 부쉈어 means You broke my celphone.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
Yes, it is right answer. :). But, you asked me about the difference between " 나 " and " 내 ".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Coreano
- Coreano