Question
Aggiornato il
16 nov 2016
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 제가 한국 음식을 좋아해요 e 저는 한국 음식을 좋아해요 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
It's not different.
yes, same meaning
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Coreano
well,
I advise like this ,
when you want to speak ' I like(love) Korean food , = 저는 한국음식을 좋아해요
and , when you speak with more emphasis ,
제가 .. ( It means ,
only me , " I " like ~~~ ,
not anyone else.. )
I hope you can understand my meaning ~
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Coreano
umm🤔 yeah but we used to say ,,
I like (love) Italian food.
/ 저는 이탈리안 음식을 좋아해요/ 저는 ... It's normal expressions ..
ok, If , someone asked to many people ,
" who do you like Korean food ?"
You can say the answer like this , " It's me " = I like Korean food . right ?
in this situation , you can say in Korean ~> 제가 한국음식을 좋아해요✋
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano