Question
Aggiornato il
31 mar 2019
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra これから、映画を見ることが好きなんです。 e これから、映画を見ることが好きです。 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
謝謝
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
好き as noun shows state of mind. It is not an action.
Therefore word これから (from now) doesn't match with 好きです/好きなんです. これから should be used for certain action.
⇒これから家に帰ります。
⇒これから映画を見ます。
Difference between 好きです and 好きなんです is level of speaker's assertion.
なんです(なのです)shows speaker's assertion or confidence stronger than です. Listener would feel speaker's insistence rather than です.
Example:
「この店のコーヒーが気に入りましたか?」
「いいえ、私は駅前の店の方が好きなんですけど。」
「それは私の注文品じゃないでしょう?」
「はい、こっちにあるのがあなたの注文品なんです。」
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Giapponese
@kkemty
If 從那時開始 means "from that time on", Japanese translation would be その時(とき)から.
好きです means presently in state of 好き.
For past tense 好きでした.
If you want to express "to become 好き", use 好きになる.
その時から、映画を見ることが好きになった。or 好きになりました。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)