Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
7 apr 2019
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I used to forget English that I've learned before easily. Because I tend to not like to practicing them again. Somehow I prefer to learn new things that I didn't know before. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
7 apr 2019
Domanda in primo piano
Un po' strano
I easily forgot the English words that I've learned before. Because I tend not to like practicing it again. Somehow, I prefer to learn new things that I didn't know before.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Un po' strano
I easily forgot the English words that I've learned before. Because I tend not to like practicing it again. Somehow, I prefer to learn new things that I didn't know before.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato