Question
Aggiornato il
11 apr 2019
- Russo
-
Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 특별출연해주신 ?
I found this word in the tv-series. I would like to understand: is this one word? What words does it consist of if not one? And what exactly does it mean? (Я нашла это слово в дораме. Хотелось бы понять: это одно слово? Из каких слов оно состоит, если не одно? И что точно оно значит?)
Risposte
11 apr 2019
Domanda in primo piano
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Giapponese Quasi esperto
특별출현= ‘special appearance for tv broadcasting program’ this kind of people not showing up openly on broadcast ex. very famous movie stars or singers or actors. so Broadcast company trying to say thank for them with this word ‘특별출현’
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?