Question
Aggiornato il
19 nov 2016
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
Domande Russo
Che cosa significa cyka blayt ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Russo
It's russian crude speech which you roughly can translate as 'fuck you bitch'
сука means female dog and can be quite neutral when you speak about, well, dogs. but when you use this towards another person it's rude.
блядь is 'whore' and it's one of the rudest words russian language have, it's usually highly censored so it's really insulting to call sb like that
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Russo
@AhhmedMagdy: i think equivalent will be also 'bitch', but it literally means 'livestock', also kinda rude
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Russo
- Russo
- Russo
It's bad words.U shouldn't say it to people
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo