Question
Aggiornato il
19 apr 2019
- Bengalese
-
Russo
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Spagnolo (Colombia)
hi everyone please help me to find this song I am desperately know about ,thank you so much
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
You can look it up in Sazham, but this song isn't in spanish
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Bengalese
@Oscar_Rondon anyone suggest me what languages that because I don't know anything but I want to know everything
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Bengalese
@Oscar_Rondon thanks for reply but this is not hindi because I know Hindi in good level so I am sure its not.
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
Is hard to say because the sound is not good, put a little more of the song in order to try to find something
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Bengalese
i upload it please see audio link
https://mega.nz/#!KJ9RlahL!ZxhMcsXCPp4RbMCVGx_V...
i found this video from other source. ..i racorded on screen record.
https://mega.nz/#!KJ9RlahL!ZxhMcsXCPp4RbMCVGx_V...
i found this video from other source. ..i racorded on screen record.