Question
Aggiornato il
8 mag 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra Using 는/은 e Using 를/을 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
There is a simple rule!
은,을 are used behind the word that has a final consonant.
For example, "삼성은/을" "물은/을" "책은/을"
는,를 are used behind the word that has no final consonant.
For example, "바지는/를" "청소는/를" "냉장고는/를"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
은/는 marks the subject/the topic of a sentence where as 을/를 marks the object of a sentence
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
Thanks 💞,
But when do I use 는 and 를 because I get confused.@Chloe__amor
- Coreano
@DNIL Umm I wanna know what u exactly wanna know. Plz more specifically!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
Like when I should use 는 and 를 in the sentence like where should I put them. I hope you understand me 😬☺️@Chloe__amor
- Coreano
@DNIL "는" is put behind a subject and "를" is put behind a object.
Here's an example "나는 사과를 먹는다.(I eat an apple.)"
😊
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo
Oohh I get it now. Thankkss soo much 💞💞💞@Chloe__amor
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Arabo