Question
Aggiornato il
19 giu 2015
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Hello again, I hope that you reply to my message. Your website is a place where anyone can buy or sell freely without violating the rules, not the place for insults or settling scores like what he's done, by accusing me that I am a crook. The crook will not accept by any means to return the money that he had stolen, and will not show his address. Know that I can give you my E-mail which is attached to my credit card to assure that what I said to you about him is true. He doesn't have the right to insult or threaten me after issuing a refund because of the opened case, nor lying in the name of you, because you are accredited company. Waiting for your reply. Thanks,
sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Vietnamita Quasi esperto
Un po' strano
Sounds good! However there are some minor mistakes:
"...by accusing me of being a crook."
"A crook will not accept..."
"...because you are an accredited company."
"I will be waiting for your reply."
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
Thank you very much. You've made a highly appreciated effort.