Question
Aggiornato il
20 mag 2019
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Xiaomi announced plans to install vending machine "Mi Express Kiosk" mainly in large cities in India and sell its smartphone and mobile accessories via this vending machine. A vending machine is a new retail strategy for the maker. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
Xiaomi announced plans to install the vending machine "Mi Express Kiosk" mainly in large cities in India and sell its smartphone and mobile accessories via this vending machine. A vending machine is a new retail strategy for the company.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
Un po' strano
Xiaomi announced plans to introduce the "Mi Express Kiosk" vending machine. It will be installed mainly in large cities in India and will sell Xiaomi's smartphones and mobile accessories. Vending machines are a new retail strategy for the company.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?