Question
Aggiornato il
21 mag 2019
- Croato
- Serbo Quasi esperto
-
Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Turco
Qual è la differenza tra düşünce e görüş e fikir ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
fikir is the most common one for idea, düşünce is the most common one for thought, but it also means consideration and opinion. and you can use both düşünce and görüş for opinion
for example "bu benim düşüncem/görüşüm" (this is my opinion) but you cant use görüş for consideration or if you want to say thoughtful you use "düşünceli" but you cant say "görüşlü" for that. Shortly görüş is like one of the meanings of düşünce.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?