Question
Aggiornato il
25 mag 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Colombia)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 야 되요 e 야 하다 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
I guess you wanted to ask about what is different between ~해야 되요 and ~해야 하다.
~해야 되요 means you would rather do something or you have to do something. I mean intensity could be different. Also you can say what you have to do to other.
For example 식사 하셔야 되요.(You would rather to eat. Or you have to eat.) 저 밥먹어야 되요.(I had better eat. Or I have to eat.)
~해야하다 is same. but we use this when I say to myself or when I say about 3rd party.
For example 밥 먹어야 한다.(I have to eat) 그는 밥 먹어야한다.(He have to eat)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?