Question
Aggiornato il
27 mag 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 食饭 e 吃饭 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
食饭有两个词性。
作名词为饭食,作动词为吃饭。
食饭一般多为中国广东省和浙江省方言,意思为吃饭。
吃饭就一般为动词,例句:他在吃饭。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
they mean the same.but we usually use 吃饭 in daily life.食饭may be used ancient Chinese.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
I've never heard of "食饭"。But it can be searched on the internet. So I guess it's a sort of dialect?
"吃饭"is used very frequently in our daily life.It means having a meal or eating.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
"食饭" can not be found in mandarin which is a kind of common language in China. So I check it out online and I get to "食饭" is a kind of cantonese which means "eating" or "the food".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)