Question
Aggiornato il
5 giu 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 迷惑がってるん ?
i am so confuse about the るん and って please explain to me in a simple way please!!!!!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
The てる here is a casual and colloquial form of ている, and the ん here is an inflected form of the particle の. My explanation might not help if the context in which you found this is different from what I have in mind (I guess you quoted part of a full sentence, so I'm not certain about anything about the overall meaning, anyways)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?