Question
Aggiornato il
16 giu 2019
- Francese (Francia)
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Coreano
Mostrami frasi di esempio con ~게 하다 .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
*Korean verbs change in shape*
*There's also a negative*
아이돌은 날 행복하게 해준다고!
짜증나게 하지마(negative)
귀찮게 하지마!(negative)
너 진짜 짜증나게 한다.
예능은 날 행복하고 웃게 해.
걔네는 날 미소짓게 해.
~게 하다 = ~게 해
In fact, when we talk, we use "~게 해" more than "~게 하다". (Only I think)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
@paulakaidk_ It's a little unnatural
Honorific : 당신(or name)은 그녀(or 그분)을 가고싶게 만들어요(or 가고싶게 해요)
To someone younger or the same age as you : 넌 그녀(or 그분 or 걔)를 가고싶게 만들어(or 가고싶게 해)
*It may not be accurate!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Coreano
@paulakaidk_ Korean is difficult to explain because one word has many meanings. But "~" and "&" we talked about mean the same thing!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Coreano
No. 먹다/드시다 depends on the other party, but 하다/만들다 does not depend on the other party.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)