Question
Aggiornato il
22 giu 2019
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 발그레하고 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
발그레 means a face is flushed slightly
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Coreano
Actually more context is needed to know exactly what you're talking about. For my best guess perhaps you're talking about someone' facial skin color, particularly of cheeks, is turning reddish because of being shy or feeling ashamed or embarrassed.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)