Question
Aggiornato il
29 giu 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Indonesiano
Che cosa significa ngentod ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
It’s not a nice word. It actually means “f***” or “to f***”. Please don’t say this to random people :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
you got a really bad experience about that word i guess.. hahahah
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
- Indonesiano
haha you must wondering it right? hahaha
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
- Indonesiano
@lordfxxker0 so, what's next? you want to make it happen or.??? hahhaah,
im just kidding
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
Some teenagers use this word to say with their closed friends.
Ex/ lagi apa tod? (What are you doing tod?)
Used when you get annoyed in English F*ck = "ngentod!"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
this is bad words,, ngentod means having sex
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Indonesiano
its a bad words, ngentod = having sex 🙂
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
@lordfxxker0 its the same word as 'fuck' in English..
it can be used as curse word, but also in non-formal conversation to say about having sex.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
Ngentot is a bad word. It literally means having sex. But it is usually used as a cursing word. For more about this, you can read my article on my blog, where I explain the word and give examples from movies where Indonesians use the word. You can read the article here: https://www.pakguruiman.com/2022/08/ngentot-mea...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?