Question
Aggiornato il
5 dic 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 하지만 다사다난한 해이기도 했죠 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
It means but it was eventful year for me as well.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
다사다난 period where many things happened, also many bad thing happened
해 year
: but it was a really long year.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
It's been a difficult days in this year
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
Utente eliminato
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
But it was the year that complicated situations happened
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Many things happened in this year
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
But it had many events in this year
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
It means "but there were a lots of events including both good and bad things "
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
It means this year has been an eventful year
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?