Question
Aggiornato il
11 lug 2019
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
When I say that I often edit wiki, people think that I edit wikipedia. Because most people don't know what is difference between wiki and wikipedia. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Portoghese (Brasile)
Un po' strano
When I say that I often edit wiki, people think that I edit wikipedia because most people don't know what the difference is between wiki and wikipedia.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
When I say that I often edit wiki, people think that I edit wikipedia, because most people don't know what the difference is between wiki and wikipedia.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?