Question
Aggiornato il
12 lug 2019
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I'm not sure whether "A" part is correct in order to don't know the special words. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
I'm not sure if the "A" part is correct in order to know the special words.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
I'd like to say such this means.
"I'm not sure whether the "A" part is correct because I don't know the special words."
"I'm not sure whether the "A" part is correct because I don't know the special words."